Block A
Liudmila Privivkova
Moscow, RUS
1.000  1-0  3-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Falon Burkitt
, BC
0.750  2-1  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Shelly Houle
, BC
0.500  2-0  0-2  1-1  0-0  0-0 
Marla Mallett
New Westminster, BC
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Stephanie Prinse
, BC
0.000  0-2  0-2  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Block B
Nicole Backe
Vancouver, BC
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-0  1-0  1-0 
Roselyn Craig
Duncan, BC
0.750  1-1  2-0  2-1  2-0  0-1 
Kristy Lewis
Vancouver, BC
0.750  2-1  1-0  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Olga Zyablikova
Moscow, RUS
0.250  0-1  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-1 
LeAnne Andrews
, BC
0.000  0-2  0-2  0-0  0-1  0-0 
Block C
Kelley Law
New Westminster, BC
1.000  2-0  2-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kesa Van Osch
Victoria, BC
0.750  3-0  0-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Cristin Clark
Seattle, WA
0.250  1-0  0-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Simone Groundwater
, BC
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Brandi Tinkler
Victoria, BC
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Sep 15, 11 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Marla Mallett Liudmila Privivkova 2-4    Final (7)
3 Kristy Lewis Olga Zyablikova 8-2    Final (7)
4 Kelley Law Cristin Clark 6-4    Final (8)
5 Stephanie Prinse Shelly Houle 5-6    Final (8)
Fri, Sep 16, 11 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Nicole Backe Roselyn Craig 7-6    Final (EE)
5 Kesa Van Osch Brandi Tinkler 10-2    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 16, 11 06:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Falon Burkitt Marla Mallett 9-5    Final (8)
2 LeAnne Andrews Kristy Lewis 4-7    Final (8)
3 Simone Groundwater Kelley Law 3-10    Final (7)
Fri, Sep 16, 11 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Liudmila Privivkova Stephanie Prinse 8-3    Final (6)
2 Olga Zyablikova Roselyn Craig 4-5    Final (EE)
3 Cristin Clark Kesa Van Osch 0-11    Final (4)
Sat, Sep 17, 11 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Shelly Houle Falon Burkitt 2-5    Final (7)
2 Nicole Backe LeAnne Andrews 7-5    Final (EE)
3 Brandi Tinkler Simone Groundwater 7-2    Final (6)
Sat, Sep 17, 11 10:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Marla Mallett Stephanie Prinse 9-1    Final (6)
2 Kristy Lewis Roselyn Craig 7-8    Final (EE)
3 Kelley Law Kesa Van Osch 6-4    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 17, 11 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Liudmila Privivkova Shelly Houle 7-6    Final (8)
2 Olga Zyablikova Nicole Backe 1-4    Final (7)
3 Cristin Clark Brandi Tinkler 10-1    Final (6)
Sat, Sep 17, 11 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Falon Burkitt Stephanie Prinse 5-4    Final (8)
2 LeAnne Andrews Roselyn Craig 1-10    Final (7)
3 Simone Groundwater Kesa Van Osch 5-6    Final (8)
Sat, Sep 17, 11 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Marla Mallett Shelly Houle 5-7    Final (7)
2 Kristy Lewis Nicole Backe 11-4    Final (6)
3 Kelley Law Brandi Tinkler 10-6    Final (6)
Sat, Sep 17, 11 10:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Liudmila Privivkova Falon Burkitt 6-0    Final (6)
2 Olga Zyablikova LeAnne Andrews 9-2    Final (5)
3 Cristin Clark Simone Groundwater 2-12    Final (5)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.