USA Curling

');
2013 USA Senior Mens Championship
Fairbanks, Alaska
Jan 23 - 27, 2013
MENU (Men):QualifyingTie-BreakersPlayoffsTeams Statistics Linescores
MENU (Women):QualifyingPlayoffsTeams Statistics Linescores

Team Ambrose


Anchorage
Alaska

Skip
No Photo
Philip
Ambrose
Third
No Photo
Dan
Bogan
Second
No Photo
Michael
Anderson
Lead
No Photo
John
McCleary
Team Birklid


Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
No Photo
Ron
Birklid
Third
No Photo
Mark
Sharp
Second
No Photo
Jerome
Zellmer
Lead
No Photo
Michael
McFarland
Team Carothers


Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
No Photo
Mark
Carothers
Third
No Photo
Mike
Persinger
Second
No Photo
Larry
Meath
Lead
No Photo
Gary
Nussbaumer
Team DeVore


Superior
Wisconsin

Skip
No Photo
Philip
DeVore
Third
No Photo
Seppo
Sormunen
Second
No Photo
Doug
Cameron
Lead
No Photo
Roger
Hendrickson
Team Goodland


Eau Claire
Wisconsin

Skip
No Photo
Geoff
Goodland
Third
No Photo
Pete
Westberg
Second
No Photo
Greg
Eigner
Lead
Player Photo
Ken
Olson
Team Hufman


Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
No Photo
Dave
Hufman
Third
No Photo
Marty
Schultz
Second
No Photo
Thomas
Kent
Lead
No Photo
David
Hills
Team Ivy


Livermore
California

Skip
No Photo
Barry
Ivy
Third
No Photo
Eric
Hazard
Second
No Photo
David
Markowski
Lead
No Photo
Tom
Dias
Team Jensen


Bismarck
North Dakota

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Jensen
Third
Player Photo
Kent
Beadle
Second
Player Photo
Roger
Smith
Lead
Player Photo
Richard
Maskel
Team Kram


Bismarck
North Dakota

Skip
No Photo
John
Kram
Third
No Photo
Craig
Nathan
Second
No Photo
Jeff
Reiser
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Neutz
Team Messing


Hartsdale
New York

Skip
No Photo
Gert
Messing
Third
No Photo
Dennis
Mellerup
Second
No Photo
Donald
Nickle
Lead
No Photo
Bill
Peskoff
Team Persinger


Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
No Photo
Ken
Persinger
Third
No Photo
Dennis
Thies
Second
No Photo
Larry
Ehnert
Lead
No Photo
Larry
Crouder
Team Pustovar


Hibbing
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Paul
Pustovar
Third
No Photo
Brian
Simonson
Second
No Photo
John
Kokotovich
Lead
No Photo
Don
Mohawk
Team Rich


Fairbanks
Alaska

Skip
Player Photo
Leland
Rich
Third
No Photo
Bill
Gryder
Second
No Photo
Dave
Miller
Lead
No Photo
Bert
Mitman
Team Russell


La Crosse
Wisconsin

Skip
No Photo
David
Russell
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Fraboni
Second
No Photo
Bill
Rhyme
Lead
No Photo
Mark
Swandby
Team Sharp


Rice Lake
Wisconsin

Skip
No Photo
Larry
Sharp
Third
No Photo
Bill
Kind
Second
Player Photo
John
Eustice
Lead
No Photo
Kraig
Smith
Team Sieg


Tacoma
Washington

Skip
No Photo
Lyle
Sieg
Third
Player Photo
Ken
Trask
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Lundeen
Lead
No Photo
Harold
Rutan
Team Wright


Libertyville
Illinois

Skip
No Photo
Jeff
Wright
Third
No Photo
Russ
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Dave
Carlson
Lead
No Photo
Nils
Johansson