g="en-US"> Ontario Junior Curling Tour powered by CurlingZone.com
2017 Jim & Lee Lawson Memorial U18 Glendale Cash
Hamilton, Ontario
Jan 6 - 8, 2017
MENU:QualifyingTie-BreakersPlayoffsTeams Linescores

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Jan 7 -- 7:45pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score
Tyler Tummon
Burlington, ON
     1  0  0  0  1  0  1  1  4 
Maddy Warriner
Oakville, ON
   0  3  0  0  0  2  0  0  5 

Skip:
No Photo
Tyler
Tummon
Third:
No Photo
Bradley
Fergus
Second:
No Photo
Keiran
O'Neil
Lead:
No Photo
Teagan
Brock
Skip:
No Photo
Maddy
Warriner
Third:
No Photo
Zoe
Myers
Second:
No Photo
Kirsten
Olsen
Lead:
No Photo
Shannon
Warriner


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score
Christopher Inglis
Toronto, ON
   0  0  2  0  0  3  0  0  5 
Landan Rooney
Mississauga, ON
     3  2  0  0  1  0  2  2  10 

Skip:
No Photo
Christopher
Inglis
Third:
No Photo
Alden
Shin Culhane
Second:
No Photo
Greg
Inglis
Lead:
No Photo
Charlie
Randall
Skip:
No Photo
Landan
Rooney
Third:
No Photo
Kevin
Genjaga
Second:
No Photo
Tarek
Bouri
Lead:
No Photo
Daniel
Hocevar


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score
Steven Rotskas
East York, ON
     4  0  1  0  2  1  0  X  8 
Veronica Bernard
Richmond Hill, ON
   0  2  0  3  0  0  1  X  6 

Skip:
No Photo
Steven
Rotskas
Third:
No Photo
Alexander
Croft
Second:
No Photo
Ethan
Chisamore
Lead:
No Photo
Ben
Lobo
Skip:
No Photo
Veronica
Bernard
Third:
No Photo
Claire
Randell
Second:
No Photo
Sarah
Wallace
Lead:
No Photo
Morgan
Blair


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score
Owen Purdy
Niagara Falls, ON
   1  0  0  2  0  2  2  X  7 
Jacob Jones
Brantford, ON
     0  2  2  0  1  0  0  X  5 

Skip:
No Photo
Owen
Purdy
Third:
No Photo
Andrew
Bauman
Second:
No Photo
Dan
Sawchuk
Lead:
No Photo
Jeremy
McGugan
Skip:
No Photo
Jacob
Jones
Third:
No Photo
Carter
Bryant
Second:
No Photo
Ben
Jones
Lead:
No Photo
Tyson
White


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score
Daniel Del Conte
Hamilton, ON
     1  1  0  1  1  1  0  0  1  6 
Jake Goves
Oakville, ON
   0  0  3  0  0  0  1  1  0  5 

Skip:
No Photo
Daniel
Del Conte
Third:
No Photo
Nykolas
Moore
Second:
No Photo
Vincent
Barbon
Lead:
No Photo
Samuel
Guilbeault
Skip:
No Photo
Jake
Goves
Third:
No Photo
Ben
Pearce
Second:
No Photo
Owen
Ross
Lead:
No Photo
Andrew
Avery


Show All Draws/Games