2020 City of Perth Ladies International
MENU (Women):QualifyingPlayoffsTeams Linescores
MENU (Men):QualifyingPlayoffsTeams Linescores

Pool A
Yu Han
Beijing, CHN
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Corrie Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Amy MacDonald
Stirling, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Irene Schori
Limmattal, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Binia Feltscher
Langenthal, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Maggie Wilson
Stirling, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg, SWE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Beth Farmer
Kinross, SCO
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Un-Chi Gim
Gyeonggido, KOR
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Anna Kubeskova
Prague, CZE
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Selina Witschonke
Luzern, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Jan 2, 20 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Amy MacDonald Eve Muirhead     01:30 PM
C Maia Ramsfjell Isabella Wrana     01:30 PM
D Irene Schori Yu Han     01:30 PM
E Sophie Jackson Maggie Wilson     01:30 PM
F Selina Witschonke Un-Chi Gim     01:30 PM
G Daniela Jentsch Anna Kubeskova     01:30 PM
Thu, Jan 2, 20 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Corrie Huerlimann Eve Muirhead     06:00 PM
H Beth Farmer Un-Chi Gim     06:00 PM
Thu, Jan 2, 20 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Binia Feltscher Sophie Jackson     08:30 PM
H Maia Ramsfjell Maggie Wilson     08:30 PM
Fri, Jan 3, 20 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Beth Farmer Selina Witschonke     08:00 AM
H Amy MacDonald Corrie Huerlimann     08:00 AM
Fri, Jan 3, 20 10:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Sophie Jackson Maia Ramsfjell     10:45 AM
E Eve Muirhead Yu Han     10:45 AM
Fri, Jan 3, 20 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Un-Chi Gim Anna Kubeskova     02:00 PM
F Isabella Wrana Binia Feltscher     02:00 PM
Fri, Jan 3, 20 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Daniela Jentsch Beth Farmer     04:30 PM
E Irene Schori Amy MacDonald     04:30 PM
Sat, Jan 4, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Binia Feltscher Maia Ramsfjell     08:30 AM
G Maggie Wilson Isabella Wrana     08:30 AM
Sat, Jan 4, 20 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Corrie Huerlimann Irene Schori     11:15 AM
G Selina Witschonke Daniela Jentsch     11:15 AM
Sat, Jan 4, 20 02:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Yu Han Amy MacDonald     02:45 PM
F Anna Kubeskova Beth Farmer     02:45 PM
Sat, Jan 4, 20 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Isabella Wrana Sophie Jackson     05:30 PM
F Maggie Wilson Binia Feltscher     05:30 PM
Sat, Jan 4, 20 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Anna Kubeskova Selina Witschonke     09:00 PM
D Eve Muirhead Irene Schori     09:00 PM
E Un-Chi Gim Daniela Jentsch     09:00 PM
F Yu Han Corrie Huerlimann     09:00 PM

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.